FreightPaul offer reliable and efficient shipping services from China to Ukraine for a host of markets and suppliers seeking to do business in and out of Ukraine. If this is the first time you’ve shipped to Ukraine from China, be sure to take a look at our in-depth country guide, covering basic information from incoterms, POLs &PODs to shipping procedures, price, time, designed to ensure the smooth transport of your shipment.

Air Shipping from China to Ukraine

Example QuoteShanghai PVG –  Kiev KBP
AIRLINETK ( Turkish Airline )
FLIGHTDaily
ROUTEVia Istanbul ( IST )
T/T3-4 Days
WEIGHT RANGE+45 KG+100 KG+300 KG+ 500 KG+ 1000 KG
UNIT PRICE ( USD/KG)6.854.654.454.254.15
cargo vessel

FCL Shipping from China to Ukraine

Example Quote

POLPODCARRIER20GP40GP40HQROUTECUTETDT/TBOOK
ShenzhenOdessaOOCL125019501950DIRECTTHUFRI28Inquiry
ShenzhenOdessaCMA130020002000Via PiraeusSATTUE27Inquiry
ShenzhenOdessaONE135020502050Via IstanbulFRISUN29Inquiry

LCL Shipping from China to Ukraine

Example Quote

COUNTRYPORTCARRIERROUTE1-3 CBM3-5 CBM5-10 CBMT/T
UkraineDNEPROPETROVSKCOSCO/CMAVIA ODESSA1051009540
UkraineILYICHEVSKCOSCO/CMAVIA ODESSA95908530
UkraineKHARKOVCOSCO/CMAVIA ODESSA95908540
UkraineKIEVCOSCO/CMAVIA ODESSA95908545
UkraineLVIVCOSCO/CMAVIA ODESSA11010510040
UkraineODESSACOSCO/CMADIRECT100959035
vessel illustration
courier illustration

Courier Shipping from China to Ukraine

  • Door To Door Service.
  • Free sample shipping service.
  • Suitable for cargo below 100 KG.

Inquiry

If you would like to know more information about our shipping products , shipping resources and shipping services or to discuss how we can find a solution for your China shipping needs, please don’t hesitate to contact us now.